Diverse
Start⌂
Essunga
Falköping
Grästorp
Gullspång
Götene
Habo
Hjo
Karlsborg
Lidköping
Mariestad
Mullsjö
Skara
Skövde
Tibro
Tidaholm
Töreboda
Vara
2020-07-12
Tabell Graf Zoner Rank Poäng Poäng nu Turfis stats
362 155 418 360
Fenrisulven Graf Zoner 58 77 00386 233Fenrisulven
Bath Graf Zoner 50 44 58045 418Bath
chacamia Graf Zoner 43 33 52039 670chacamia
grill Graf Zoner 44 32 09832 098grill
NewDawn Graf Zoner 53 30 11930 675NewDawn
knarr49 Graf Zoner 46 28 21828 287knarr49
KoSA Graf Zoner 44 15 32615 431KoSA
Ringblomma Graf Zoner 48 12 68713 312Ringblomma
Annsofie69 Graf Zoner 43 12 21419 130Annsofie69
Blockbusterz Graf Zoner 46 10 64110 928Blockbusterz
Snuffe63 Graf Zoner 31 7 9089 435Snuffe63
Leokar68 Graf Zoner 36 7 3968 115Leokar68
bwb Graf Zoner 37 7 2228 777bwb
Calluna Graf Zoner 41 6 81713 861Calluna
Malusa Graf Zoner 40 6 6916 807Malusa
Toka2 Graf Zoner 34 6 5166 886Toka2
Talismanen Graf Zoner 41 4 62317 505Talismanen
Rila Graf Zoner 40 4 0184 041Rila
reda Graf Zoner 27 3 9964 359reda
Turfis Graf Zoner 56 3 2123 212Turfis
Lavi Graf Zoner 54 2 8342 879Lavi
Nitro Graf Zoner 40 2 1922 192Nitro
Pvondutch Graf Zoner 42 1 6618 446Pvondutch
salis06 Graf Zoner 13 663663salis06
mtoarn412 Graf Zoner 46 00mtoarn412
jenka Graf Zoner 9 00jenka
delfi Graf Zoner 28 00delfi
scaffle Graf Zoner 34 00scaffle
chrizze Graf Zoner 36 00chrizze
Caulfield Graf Zoner 18 00Caulfield
BUD Graf Zoner 41 00BUD
Alvinjanen Graf Zoner 17 00Alvinjanen
Dagens toppnoteringar
2020-07-13 00:00:00 -> 22:51:20
NamnPoängTagna Z.Ägda Z.pph
56 206272250766
Talismanen128837334105
Fenrisulven92312356195
Calluna7044393287
Annsofie696917382685
Pvondutch6785392884
chacamia61514024103
bwb15558815
Snuffe6315269930
Bath8390311
Leokar68719013
Ringblomma62501116
NewDawn5560714
Toka2369045
reda361214
Blockbusterz286123
Malusa117000
KoSA105022
knarr4968013
Lavi46000
Rila23011
Kommunkamp takeovers
StadT-IndexIgår7 dagarTotalt
8525720910 381
Lidköping3.454351 572151 990
Tibro1.19120974250 018
Hjo1.075932224 979
Götene0.784729120 475
Töreboda0.7632595 317
Falköping0.584625116 997
Mullsjö0.27157216 336
Habo0.21433657 292
Tidaholm0.191111421 547
Skövde0.1930752231 148
Mariestad0.161832430 714
Karlsborg0.15821125 027
Skara0.141015627 856
Vara0.0841136 787
Gullspång0.052557 599
Grästorp0.0316713 511
Essunga0512 788
Kodat av Fenrisulven | Changelog | Genererat på 0.875s (API 0.357s)