Diverse
Start⌂
Essunga
Falköping
Grästorp
Gullspång
Götene
Habo
Hjo
Karlsborg
Lidköping
Mariestad
Mullsjö
Skara
Skövde
Tibro
Tidaholm
Töreboda
Vara
2020-02-21
Tabell Graf Zoner Rank Poäng Poäng nu Turfis stats
872 226 892 114
Fenrisulven Graf Zoner 58 185 663191 988Fenrisulven
Lavi Graf Zoner 53 182 322186 629Lavi
Bath Graf Zoner 49 68 29568 858Bath
NewDawn Graf Zoner 53 55 71156 920NewDawn
chacamia Graf Zoner 41 49 70249 863chacamia
TobbeHagge Graf Zoner 33 48 21849 672TobbeHagge
Turfis Graf Zoner 56 47 21647 534Turfis
grill Graf Zoner 43 44 36844 368grill
Annsofie69 Graf Zoner 42 37 17237 194Annsofie69
knarr49 Graf Zoner 45 30 86030 860knarr49
Calluna Graf Zoner 40 18 58019 947Calluna
Blockbusterz Graf Zoner 45 17 06017 060Blockbusterz
KoSA Graf Zoner 43 14 53414 671KoSA
Ringblomma Graf Zoner 48 10 80512 088Ringblomma
Toka2 Graf Zoner 33 9 0939 230Toka2
Snuffe63 Graf Zoner 23 8 5269 052Snuffe63
Leokar68 Graf Zoner 36 7 9417 941Leokar68
Pvondutch Graf Zoner 42 6 7116 980Pvondutch
Talismanen Graf Zoner 41 6 4906 558Talismanen
bwb Graf Zoner 36 5 9646 693bwb
Malusa Graf Zoner 39 5 5095 509Malusa
Rila Graf Zoner 39 4 8085 821Rila
☆PikkiPack☆ Graf Zoner 16 2 1842 184☆PikkiPack☆
scaffle Graf Zoner 34 2 0342 034scaffle
reda Graf Zoner 19 1 0101 010reda
salis06 Graf Zoner 13 815815salis06
jenka Graf Zoner 9 422422jenka
Nitro Graf Zoner 39 213213Nitro
Caulfield Graf Zoner 18 00Caulfield
mtoarn412 Graf Zoner 46 00mtoarn412
BUD Graf Zoner 41 00BUD
chrizze Graf Zoner 36 00chrizze
delfi Graf Zoner 28 00delfi
Dagens toppnoteringar
2020-02-22 00:00:00 -> 22:44:25
NamnPoängTagna Z.Ägda Z.pph
19 88930306580
Fenrisulven6325682195
Lavi4306091163
TobbeHagge145432550
Calluna136714550
Ringblomma1285646
NewDawn120921123
Rila1013514
bwb72941024
Bath5630622
Snuffe63527236
Turfis31801014
Pvondutch269034
chacamia161113
KoSA137066
Toka2136046
Talismanen68033
Annsofie6922011
Kommunkamp takeovers
StadT-IndexIgår7 dagarTotalt
3742671810 858
Tibro1.51146645226 640
Habo0.895637446 317
Skövde0.5789320214 447
Lidköping0.2834348131 828
Hjo0.251317821 142
Tidaholm0.1795219 348
Skara0.151010924 720
Karlsborg0.1589621 393
Falköping0.0759614 599
Töreboda0.052704 490
Vara0.021425 837
Mullsjö0.0211714 535
Mariestad016127 462
Götene010117 250
Gullspång0126 457
Grästorp04812 175
Essunga022 218
Kodat av Fenrisulven | Changelog | Genererat på 0.178s (API 0.14s)