Start ⌂
Tibro
Skövde
Hjo
Karlsborg
Mariestad
Skara
Stenstorp
Tidaholm
Falköping
Lidköping
Mölltorp
Götene
2019-10-21
Tabell Graf Zoner Rank Poäng Poäng nu Turfis stats
798 289 800 577
Fenrisulven Graf Zoner 58 159 000159 286Fenrisulven
Lavi Graf Zoner 52 102 636102 722Lavi
NewDawn Graf Zoner 53 83 08883 632NewDawn
KoSA Graf Zoner 43 79 94380 024KoSA
Annsofie69 Graf Zoner 41 70 75570 947Annsofie69
Nitro Graf Zoner 39 61 88062 262Nitro
chacamia Graf Zoner 39 34 76434 764chacamia
Ringblomma Graf Zoner 48 30 38030 585Ringblomma
Turfis Graf Zoner 55 24 10624 167Turfis
Toka2 Graf Zoner 28 22 92422 928Toka2
knarr49 Graf Zoner 44 21 92422 056knarr49
grill Graf Zoner 43 21 49421 494grill
Bath Graf Zoner 49 17 95517 955Bath
Malusa Graf Zoner 39 13 42213 477Malusa
Pvondutch Graf Zoner 42 10 31310 467Pvondutch
Calluna Graf Zoner 40 8 8728 894Calluna
Rila Graf Zoner 38 8 5318 531Rila
Snuffe63 Graf Zoner 21 6 5626 578Snuffe63
bwb Graf Zoner 36 6 2276 237bwb
Leokar68 Graf Zoner 35 5 7555 807Leokar68
reda Graf Zoner 18 4 0674 067reda
scaffle Graf Zoner 33 3 2903 296scaffle
BUD Graf Zoner 41 216216BUD
salis06 Graf Zoner 13 185185salis06
Caulfield Graf Zoner 18 00Caulfield
chrizze Graf Zoner 36 00chrizze
mtoarn412 Graf Zoner 46 00mtoarn412
Talismanen Graf Zoner 41 00Talismanen
delfi Graf Zoner 28 00delfi
jenka Graf Zoner 8 00jenka
Dagens toppnoteringar
2019-10-22 00:00:00 -> 03:11:49
NamnPoängTagna Z.Ägda Z.pph
2 2910254712
NewDawn544060169
Nitro383030119
Fenrisulven28603489
Ringblomma20601764
Annsofie6919203060
Pvondutch15401648
knarr4913201241
Lavi8701727
KoSA8101225
Turfis610519
Malusa550617
Leokar68510516
Calluna23047
Snuffe6316015
bwb10033
scaffle7012
Toka23011
Stadskamp takeovers
StadT-IndexIgår7 dagarTotalt
3962196654 105
Karlsborg1.224513417 558
Tibro1.18107763214 187
Skövde0.94132528205 816
Falköping0.65329010 613
Hjo0.42195318 759
Lidköping0.4142469121 242
Skara0.221111620 457
Tidaholm0.2181718 188
Mariestad02224 711
Stenstorp001 231
Mölltorp041 343
Götene000
Kodat av Fenrisulven | Changelog | Genererat på 0.143s (API 0.108s)