Diverse
Start⌂
Essunga
Falköping
Grästorp
Gullspång
Götene
Habo
Hjo
Karlsborg
Lidköping
Mariestad
Mullsjö
Skara
Skövde
Tibro
Tidaholm
Töreboda
Vara
2021-11-29
Tabell Graf Zoner Rank Poäng Poäng nu Turfis stats
1 131 809 1 136 047
Fenrisulven Graf Zoner 58 260 518262 260Fenrisulven
Lavi Graf Zoner 54 171 490172 192Lavi
grill Graf Zoner 47 118 793118 807grill
Bath Graf Zoner 53 117 702118 080Bath
chacamia Graf Zoner 46 94 57094 584chacamia
Turfis Graf Zoner 56 58 71558 769Turfis
Annsofie69 Graf Zoner 47 53 36953 578Annsofie69
KoSA Graf Zoner 48 52 24152 457KoSA
knarr49 Graf Zoner 48 47 70247 702knarr49
NewDawn Graf Zoner 54 47 52447 659NewDawn
Calluna Graf Zoner 44 37 62737 876Calluna
Blockbusterz Graf Zoner 48 36 42436 687Blockbusterz
Ringblomma Graf Zoner 50 14 27114 379Ringblomma
bwb Graf Zoner 40 5 9005 961bwb
Pvondutch Graf Zoner 44 4 7554 775Pvondutch
Toka2 Graf Zoner 36 3 1433 176Toka2
scaffle Graf Zoner 34 2 3172 357scaffle
Rila Graf Zoner 41 1 6241 624Rila
Nitro Graf Zoner 40 1 3031 303Nitro
reda Graf Zoner 32 1 0771 077reda
Talismanen Graf Zoner 44 385385Talismanen
Snuffe63 Graf Zoner 34 359359Snuffe63
salis06 Graf Zoner 14 00salis06
Alvinjanen Graf Zoner 17 00Alvinjanen
mtoarn412 Graf Zoner 46 00mtoarn412
Malusa Graf Zoner 40 00Malusa
Leokar68 Graf Zoner 37 00Leokar68
jenka Graf Zoner 9 00jenka
BUD Graf Zoner 41 00BUD
delfi Graf Zoner 28 00delfi
chrizze Graf Zoner 36 00chrizze
Caulfield Graf Zoner 18 00Caulfield
Dagens toppnoteringar
2021-11-30 00:00:00 -> 06:44:03
NamnPoängTagna Z.Ägda Z.pph
4 2390288628
Fenrisulven17420103258
Lavi702051104
Bath37801556
Blockbusterz26301839
Calluna24903037
KoSA21601932
Annsofie6920902231
NewDawn1350820
Ringblomma1080716
bwb61029
Turfis54038
scaffle40026
Toka234045
Pvondutch20023
grill14012
chacamia14012
Kommunkamp takeovers
StadT-IndexIgår7 dagarTotalt
28230841 184 748
Tibro0.5965918316 339
Falköping0.565327429 075
Habo0.514030181 502
Hjo0.452713739 640
Karlsborg0.24146631 857
Skövde0.1527644280 346
Lidköping0.1420153192 819
Götene0.11815430 678
Vara0.096279 483
Skara0.0874536 022
Mariestad0.06814640 289
Essunga0.052164 685
Gullspång0.04299 872
Mullsjö0.0322824 114
Töreboda0.02137 857
Grästorp05517 454
Tidaholm010832 716
Kodat av Fenrisulven | Changelog | Genererat på 0.581s (API 0.126s)