Diverse
Start⌂
Essunga
Falköping
Grästorp
Gullspång
Götene
Habo
Hjo
Karlsborg
Lidköping
Mariestad
Mullsjö
Skara
Skövde
Tibro
Tidaholm
Töreboda
Vara
2026-10-23
Tabell Graf Zoner Rank Poäng Poäng nu Turfis stats
1 092 835 1 102 619
Fenrisulven Graf Zoner 59 270 347272 398Fenrisulven
Calluna Graf Zoner 53 108 691110 370Calluna
Toka2 Graf Zoner 40 93 11593 184Toka2
Turfis Graf Zoner 58 74 83976 067Turfis
Porterstek Graf Zoner 49 73 41774 099Porterstek
Pvondutch Graf Zoner 49 61 30562 561Pvondutch
NewDawn Graf Zoner 56 56 76257 174NewDawn
bwb Graf Zoner 47 55 39355 903bwb
Blockbusterz Graf Zoner 54 46 33246 509Blockbusterz
Ringblomma Graf Zoner 53 45 66746 010Ringblomma
chacamia Graf Zoner 49 41 88542 025chacamia
knarr49 Graf Zoner 53 40 21540 224knarr49
campusområdet Graf Zoner 37 39 92839 928campusområdet
Annsofie69 Graf Zoner 55 33 09633 469Annsofie69
Bath Graf Zoner 56 32 46732 957Bath
Talismanen Graf Zoner 57 13 33813 663Talismanen
Lavi Graf Zoner 55 3 1323 172Lavi
KoSA Graf Zoner 50 2 4642 464KoSA
reda Graf Zoner 34 252252reda
Rila Graf Zoner 42 190190Rila
W0lfie Graf Zoner 29 00W0lfie
Alvinjanen Graf Zoner 21 00Alvinjanen
zaqzar Graf Zoner 6 00zaqzar
scaffle Graf Zoner 34 00scaffle
Nitro Graf Zoner 42 00Nitro
Malusa Graf Zoner 40 00Malusa
Leokar68 Graf Zoner 37 00Leokar68
Caulfield Graf Zoner 18 00Caulfield
Dagens toppnoteringar
2026-10-24 00:00:00 -> 09:48:10
NamnPoängTagna Z.Ägda Z.pph
9 78611391896
Fenrisulven20520119209
Calluna1679057171
Pvondutch1257043128
Turfis122961861
Porterstek68102965
bwb51103752
Bath49001026
NewDawn41202439
Annsofie6937301538
Ringblomma34301831
Talismanen3254742
Blockbusterz1760618
chacamia140114
Toka269057
Lavi39014
knarr4910011
Kommunkamp takeovers
StadT-IndexIgår7 dagarTotalt
-1156890-11534981 086 782
Skara1.0115433072 386
Falköping0.95153473152 577
Habo0.4957463174 530
Hjo0.221712981 302
Mullsjö0.171410151 046
Götene0.121714181 512
Lidköping0.0511241282 392
Mariestad0.0466774 660
Essunga0.0321111 438
Grästorp0.0212236 128
Karlsborg01350 300
Gullspång02818 511
Skövde-469623-469 2130
Tibro-539480-538 5150
Tidaholm-96038-95 8170
Töreboda-29854-29 7040
Vara-22327-22 2680
Kodat av Fenrisulven | Changelog | Genererat på 3.55s (API 3.177s)